Industry: Machinery & Equipment
Published Date: 2026-06-11
Pages: 142 Pages
Report ld: 6729306
Request Sample
Customized Report
Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Size(US$)

CAGR 2026-2032
5.5%
Market Size,2032
USD 273
Million
Market Snapshot
Source: Secondary research, interviews with experts, and QYResearch analysis
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market size was US$ 188 million in 2025 and is forecast to reach a readjusted size of US$ 273 million by 2032 with a CAGR of 5.5% during the forecast period 2026-2032.
A handheld thermal monocular is a portable optoelectronic device that detects Long-Wave Infrared (LWIR) radiation (typically 8–14 micrometers) emitted by objects, translating heat signatures into visible light images. Unlike standard night vision devices that amplify ambient light, thermal monoculars require absolutely zero light to operate, cutting seamlessly through total darkness, smoke, dust, and dense foliage.
The technology has reached a major inflection point driven by the deployment of uncooled Microbolometer sensors with sub-20 mK NETD (Noise Equivalent Temperature Difference) and ultra-fine pixel pitches (down to 12 micrometers or less). This allows handheld units to deliver extreme thermal sensitivity, mapping minute temperature differentials to render crisp, high-definition anatomical details of targets thousands of meters away. Modern units feature onboard algorithmic image enhancement, laser rangefinding (LRF), and integrated wireless streaming, making them indispensable for tactical operations, border security, wildlife conservation, and commercial search and rescue (SAR).
In 2025, global handheld thermal monocular production reached approximately 111.95 k units, with an average global market price of around US$ 1675 per unit. And global handheld thermal monocular production capacity reached approximately 150 k units. The average gross margin in this industry reached 36.13%.
The upstream supply chain is a highly consolidated sector relying heavily on advanced semiconductor fabrication and precision optics. The core value lies in the Focal Plane Array (FPA) microbolometer and the Germanium optics. Germanium is the primary material used for lenses because optical glass blocks LWIR wavelengths.
The downstream segment comprises high-end defense contractors, consumer outdoor hunting brands, and specialized distributors. Value is generated here through proprietary software integration—specifically AI-assisted target recognition and advanced sensor fusion (blending thermal and visible channels).Significant downstream channels include Commercial Law Enforcement Equipment Networks and Specialized Outdoor Retailers. Major institutional end-users encompass Border Patrol Agencies, Maritime Security Units, and Wildfire Suppression Teams (using thermal imaging to locate underground hot spots). The downstream commercial market is seeing strong expansion in the hunting and wildlife tourism sectors, where consumers demand robust, ruggedized devices with long battery lives and intuitive ergonomics.
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market is strategically segmented by company, region (country), by Type, and by Application. This report empowers stakeholders to capitalize on emerging opportunities, optimize product strategies, and outperform competitors through data-driven insights on sales, revenue, and forecasts across regions, by Type, and by Application for 2021-2032.
MARKET SEGMENTATION
CHAPTER OUTLINE
Chapter 1: Report scope, segment-level executive summary (by Type, by Application) and market evolution across the short, mid and long term
Chapter 2: Quantitative analysis of Handheld Thermal Monocular sales and revenue at global, regional, and country levels, highlighting market size and growth potential by region
Chapter 3: Competitive landscape of Handheld Thermal Monocular manufacturers (sales, revenue, pricing, market share, industry rankings, and M&A / expansion plans)
Chapter 4: by Type-based segmentation analysis (sales, revenue, pricing, and growth potential) to identify blue-ocean product segments
Chapter 5: by Application-based segmentation analysis (sales, revenue, pricing, and growth potential) to uncover high-value downstream markets
Chapter 6: Regional breakdown by company, customer, by Type and by Application (sales, revenue, and pricing for each segment)
Chapter 7: Key manufacturer profiles –company overview, Handheld Thermal Monocular product descriptions and specifications, revenue, gross margins, and recent developments
Chapter 8: Industry chain analysis – upstream raw materials, manufacturing links, and downstream application sectors
Chapter 9: Sales channels and distributor analysis – routes to market and key customer interfaces
Chapter 10: Market dynamics – trends, drivers, restraints, risks for manufacturers, and the impact of relevant industry policies
Chapter 11: Key findings, main takeaways, and overall conclusions of the report.
WHY THIS REPORT
Beyond standard market data, this analysis provides a clear profitability roadmap, empowering you to:
Unlike generic global market reports, this study combines macro-level industry trends with hyper-local operational intelligence, empowering data-driven decisions across the Handheld Thermal Monocular value chain, addressing:
- Market entry risks/opportunities by region
- Product mix optimization based on local practices
- Competitor tactics in fragmented vs. consolidated markets
QYRESEARCH'S STRENGTHS
Unlike generic global market reports, this study combines macro-level industry trends with hyper-local operational intelligence, empowering data-driven decisions across the Compound Chocolate value chain, addressing:
We identify regional market threats and growth prospects to guide your overseas layout.
We adjust product portfolios in line with local consumption habits.
We unpack rivals’ operation strategies for scattered and highly concentrated industries.
We cover competition landscape, full supply chain and quantified market size data, and deliver tailor-made customized surveys to meet your unique business demands.
We own self-owned massive exclusive databases, backed by 19 years of global market research experience across thousands of sectors.
Our team operates 24 hours a day, 365 days a year, enabling ultra-fast report turnaround to respond to your research needs efficiently.
We integrate regional risk assessment, localized product optimization and competitor analysis to deliver actionable market strategies.
All data is cross-verified from multiple industry sources to deliver thorough, precise analysis that supports reliable corporate strategic decisions.
We provide responsive, dedicated after-sales support to resolve all follow-up inquiries about reports, data and industry interpretation.
TABLE OF CONTENTS
1 Market Overview
1.1 Handheld Thermal Monocular Product Scope
1.2 Handheld Thermal Monocular by Type
1.2.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales by Type (2021, 2025 & 2032)
1.2.2 HD
1.2.3 SD
1.2.4 Other
1.3 Handheld Thermal Monocular by Application
1.3.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Comparison by Application (2021, 2025 & 2032)
1.3.2 Military
1.3.3 Hunting
1.3.4 Rescue
1.3.5 Other
1.4 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Estimates and Forecasts (2021-2032)
1.4.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Size (Value) and Growth Rate (2021-2032)
1.4.2 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Size (Volume) and Growth Rate (2021-2032)
1.4.3 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Price Trends (2021-2032)
1.5 Assumptions and Limitations
2 Market Size and Prospects by Region
2.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Size by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
2.2 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Historical Market Scenario by Region (2021-2026)
2.2.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
2.2.2 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
2.3 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Estimates and Forecasts by Region (2027-2032)
2.3.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Estimates and Forecasts by Region (2027-2032)
2.3.2 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
2.4 Major Regions and Emerging Market Analysis
2.4.1 North America Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Size and Prospects (2021-2032)
2.4.2 Europe Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Size and Prospects (2021-2032)
2.4.3 China Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Size and Prospects (2021-2032)
2.4.4 Japan Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Size and Prospects (2021-2032)
3 Global Market Size by Type
3.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Historical Market Review by Type (2021-2026)
3.1.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales by Type (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Revenue by Type (2021-2026)
3.1.3 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Average Price by Type (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Estimates and Forecasts by Type (2027-2032)
3.2.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
3.2.2 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
3.2.3 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Price Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
3.3 Representative Players for Different Types of Handheld Thermal Monocular
4 Global Market Size by Application
4.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Historical Market Review by Application (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales by Application (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Revenue by Application (2021-2026)
4.1.3 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Average Price by Application (2021-2026)
4.2 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Estimates and Forecasts by Application (2027-2032)
4.2.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
4.2.2 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
4.2.3 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Price Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
4.3 New Sources of Growth in Handheld Thermal Monocular Applications
5 Competition Landscape by Players
5.1 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales by Player (2021-2026)
5.2 Global Top Handheld Thermal Monocular Players by Revenue (2021-2026)
5.3 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Share by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3), based on Handheld Thermal Monocular revenue as of 2025
5.4 Global Handheld Thermal Monocular Average Price by Company (2021-2026)
5.5 Global Key Manufacturers of Handheld Thermal Monocular, Manufacturing Sites & Headquarters
5.6 Global Key Manufacturers of Handheld Thermal Monocular, Product Type & Application
5.7 Global Key Manufacturers of Handheld Thermal Monocular, Date of Entry into This Industry
5.8 Manufacturers Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
6 Regional Analysis
6.1 North America Market: Players, Segments, Downstream and Major Customers
6.1.1 North America Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales by Company
6.1.1.1 North America Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales by Company (2021-2026)
6.1.1.2 North America Handheld Thermal Monocular Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
6.1.2 North America Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Breakdown by Type (2021-2026)
6.1.3 North America Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Breakdown by Application (2021-2026)
6.1.4 North America Handheld Thermal Monocular Major Customers
6.1.5 North America Market Trends and Opportunities
6.2 Europe Market: Players, Segments, Downstream and Major Customers
6.2.1 Europe Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales by Company
6.2.1.1 Europe Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales by Company (2021-2026)
6.2.1.2 Europe Handheld Thermal Monocular Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
6.2.2 Europe Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Breakdown by Type (2021-2026)
6.2.3 Europe Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Breakdown by Application (2021-2026)
6.2.4 Europe Handheld Thermal Monocular Major Customers
6.2.5 Europe Market Trends and Opportunities
6.3 China Market: Players, Segments, Downstream and Major Customers
6.3.1 China Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales by Company
6.3.1.1 China Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales by Company (2021-2026)
6.3.1.2 China Handheld Thermal Monocular Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
6.3.2 China Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Breakdown by Type (2021-2026)
6.3.3 China Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Breakdown by Application (2021-2026)
6.3.4 China Handheld Thermal Monocular Major Customers
6.3.5 China Market Trends and Opportunities
6.4 Japan Market: Players, Segments, Downstream and Major Customers
6.4.1 Japan Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales by Company
6.4.1.1 Japan Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales by Company (2021-2026)
6.4.1.2 Japan Handheld Thermal Monocular Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
6.4.2 Japan Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Breakdown by Type (2021-2026)
6.4.3 Japan Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales Breakdown by Application (2021-2026)
6.4.4 Japan Handheld Thermal Monocular Major Customers
6.4.5 Japan Market Trends and Opportunities
7 Company Profiles and Key Figures
7.1 AGM Global Vision (US)
7.1.1 AGM Global Vision (US) Company Information
7.1.2 AGM Global Vision (US) Business Overview
7.1.3 AGM Global Vision (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.1.4 AGM Global Vision (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.1.5 AGM Global Vision (US) Recent Development
7.2 Pulsar (LT)
7.2.1 Pulsar (LT) Company Information
7.2.2 Pulsar (LT) Business Overview
7.2.3 Pulsar (LT) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.2.4 Pulsar (LT) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.2.5 Pulsar (LT) Recent Development
7.3 Leica (DE)
7.3.1 Leica (DE) Company Information
7.3.2 Leica (DE) Business Overview
7.3.3 Leica (DE) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.3.4 Leica (DE) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.3.5 Leica (DE) Recent Development
7.4 Teledyne FLIR (US)
7.4.1 Teledyne FLIR (US) Company Information
7.4.2 Teledyne FLIR (US) Business Overview
7.4.3 Teledyne FLIR (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.4.4 Teledyne FLIR (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.4.5 Teledyne FLIR (US) Recent Development
7.5 Teslong (CN)
7.5.1 Teslong (CN) Company Information
7.5.2 Teslong (CN) Business Overview
7.5.3 Teslong (CN) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.5.4 Teslong (CN) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.5.5 Teslong (CN) Recent Development
7.6 Burris Optics (US)
7.6.1 Burris Optics (US) Company Information
7.6.2 Burris Optics (US) Business Overview
7.6.3 Burris Optics (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.6.4 Burris Optics (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.6.5 Burris Optics (US) Recent Development
7.7 ATN (US)
7.7.1 ATN (US) Company Information
7.7.2 ATN (US) Business Overview
7.7.3 ATN (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.7.4 ATN (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.7.5 ATN (US) Recent Development
7.8 N-Vision Optics (US)
7.8.1 N-Vision Optics (US) Company Information
7.8.2 N-Vision Optics (US) Business Overview
7.8.3 N-Vision Optics (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.8.4 N-Vision Optics (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.8.5 N-Vision Optics (US) Recent Development
7.9 Leupold (US)
7.9.1 Leupold (US) Company Information
7.9.2 Leupold (US) Business Overview
7.9.3 Leupold (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.9.4 Leupold (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.9.5 Leupold (US) Recent Development
7.10 Sector Optics (US)
7.10.1 Sector Optics (US) Company Information
7.10.2 Sector Optics (US) Business Overview
7.10.3 Sector Optics (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.10.4 Sector Optics (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.10.5 Sector Optics (US) Recent Development
7.11 Zeiss (DE)
7.11.1 Zeiss (DE) Company Information
7.11.2 Zeiss (DE) Business Overview
7.11.3 Zeiss (DE) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.11.4 Zeiss (DE) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.11.5 Zeiss (DE) Recent Development
7.12 Trijicon (US)
7.12.1 Trijicon (US) Company Information
7.12.2 Trijicon (US) Business Overview
7.12.3 Trijicon (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.12.4 Trijicon (US) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.12.5 Trijicon (US) Recent Development
7.13 GSCI (CA)
7.13.1 GSCI (CA) Company Information
7.13.2 GSCI (CA) Business Overview
7.13.3 GSCI (CA) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.13.4 GSCI (CA) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.13.5 GSCI (CA) Recent Development
7.14 Hikmicro (CN)
7.14.1 Hikmicro (CN) Company Information
7.14.2 Hikmicro (CN) Business Overview
7.14.3 Hikmicro (CN) Handheld Thermal Monocular Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
7.14.4 Hikmicro (CN) Handheld Thermal Monocular Products Offered
7.14.5 Hikmicro (CN) Recent Development
8 Handheld Thermal Monocular Manufacturing Cost Analysis
8.1 Handheld Thermal Monocular Key Raw Materials Analysis
8.1.1 Key Raw Materials
8.1.2 Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
8.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure
8.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Handheld Thermal Monocular
8.4 Handheld Thermal Monocular Industrial Chain Analysis
9 Marketing Channels, Distributors and Customers
9.1 Marketing Channels
9.2 Handheld Thermal Monocular Distributors List
9.3 Handheld Thermal Monocular Customers
10 Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Dynamics
10.1 Handheld Thermal Monocular Industry Trends
10.2 Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Drivers
10.3 Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Challenges
10.4 Handheld Thermal Monocular Market Restraints
11 Research Findings and Conclusion
12 Appendix
12.1 Research Methodology
12.1.1 Methodology/Research Approach
12.1.1.1 Research Programs/Design
12.1.1.2 Market Size Estimation
12.1.1.3 Market Breakdown and Data Triangulation
12.1.2 Data Source
12.1.2.1 Secondary Sources
12.1.2.2 Primary Sources
12.2 Author Details
12.3 Disclaimer
TABLE OF FIGURES
List of Tables
List of Figures
KEY QUESTIONS ADDRESSED BY THE REPORT
Related Reports
The global market for Handheld Thermal Monocular was estimated to be worth US$ 188 million in 2025 and is projected to reach US$ 273 million, growing at a CAGR of 5.5% from 2026 to 2032.
Published Date: 2026-06-11
Pages: 140
USD 3950.00
(Single User License)
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market is projected to grow from US$ 188 million in 2025 to US$ 273 million by 2032, at a CAGR of 5.5% (2026-2032), driven by critical product segments and diverse end‑use applications, while evolving U.S. tariff policies introduce trade‑cost volatility and supply‑chain uncertainty.
Published Date: 2026-06-11
Pages: 165
USD 4900.00
(Single User License)
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market was valued at US$ 188 million in 2025 and is anticipated to reach US$ 273 million by 2032, at a CAGR of 5.5% from 2026 to 2032.
Published Date: 2026-06-11
Pages: 144
USD 2900.00
(Single User License)
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market size was US$ 626 million in 2024 and is forecast to a readjusted size of US$ 905 million by 2031 with a CAGR of 5.5% during the forecast period 2025-2031.
Published Date: 2025-11-02
Pages: 106
USD 4250.00
(Single User License)
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market is projected to grow from US$ 626 million in 2024 to US$ 905 million by 2031, at a CAGR of 5.5% (2025-2031), driven by critical product segments and diverse end‑use applications, while evolving U.S. tariff policies introduce trade‑cost volatility and supply‑chain uncertainty.
Published Date: 2025-11-02
Pages: 174
USD 4900.00
(Single User License)
The global market for Handheld Thermal Monocular was valued at US$ 626 million in the year 2024 and is projected to reach a revised size of US$ 905 million by 2031, growing at a CAGR of 5.5% during the forecast period.
Published Date: 2025-01-16
Pages: 115
USD 2900.00
(Single User License)
The global market for Handheld Thermal Monocular was estimated to be worth US$ 626 million in 2024 and is forecast to a readjusted size of US$ 905 million by 2031 with a CAGR of 5.5% during the forecast period 2025-2031.
Published Date: 2025-01-13
Pages: 134
USD 3950.00
(Single User License)
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market is projected to grow from US$ 596 million in 2024 to US$ 821.8 million by 2030, at a Compound Annual Growth Rate (CAGR) of 5.5% during the forecast period.
Published Date: 2024-04-12
Pages: 118
USD 4900.00
(Single User License)
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market was valued at US$ 557 million in 2023 and is anticipated to reach US$ 821.8 million by 2030, witnessing a CAGR of 5.5% during the forecast period 2024-2030.
Published Date: 2024-01-12
Pages: 113
USD 2900.00
(Single User License)
The global market for Handheld Thermal Monocular was estimated to be worth US$ 557 million in 2023 and is forecast to a readjusted size of US$ 821.8 million by 2030 with a CAGR of 5.5% during the forecast period 2024-2030
Published Date: 2024-01-08
Pages: 141
USD 3950.00
(Single User License)
The global market for Handheld Thermal Monocular was estimated to be worth US$ 188 million in 2025 and is projected to reach US$ 273 million, growing at a CAGR of 5.5% from 2026 to 2032.
Published: 2026-06-11
Pages: 140
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market is projected to grow from US$ 188 million in 2025 to US$ 273 million by 2032, at a CAGR of 5.5% (2026-2032), driven by critical product segments and diverse end‑use applications, while evolving U.S. tariff policies introduce trade‑cost volatility and supply‑chain uncertainty.
Published: 2026-06-11
Pages: 165
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market was valued at US$ 188 million in 2025 and is anticipated to reach US$ 273 million by 2032, at a CAGR of 5.5% from 2026 to 2032.
Published: 2026-06-11
Pages: 144
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market size was US$ 626 million in 2024 and is forecast to a readjusted size of US$ 905 million by 2031 with a CAGR of 5.5% during the forecast period 2025-2031.
Published: 2025-11-02
Pages: 106
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market is projected to grow from US$ 626 million in 2024 to US$ 905 million by 2031, at a CAGR of 5.5% (2025-2031), driven by critical product segments and diverse end‑use applications, while evolving U.S. tariff policies introduce trade‑cost volatility and supply‑chain uncertainty.
Published: 2025-11-02
Pages: 174
The global market for Handheld Thermal Monocular was valued at US$ 626 million in the year 2024 and is projected to reach a revised size of US$ 905 million by 2031, growing at a CAGR of 5.5% during the forecast period.
Published: 2025-01-16
Pages: 115
The global market for Handheld Thermal Monocular was estimated to be worth US$ 626 million in 2024 and is forecast to a readjusted size of US$ 905 million by 2031 with a CAGR of 5.5% during the forecast period 2025-2031.
Published: 2025-01-13
Pages: 134
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market is projected to grow from US$ 596 million in 2024 to US$ 821.8 million by 2030, at a Compound Annual Growth Rate (CAGR) of 5.5% during the forecast period.
Published: 2024-04-12
Pages: 118
The global Handheld Thermal Monocular market was valued at US$ 557 million in 2023 and is anticipated to reach US$ 821.8 million by 2030, witnessing a CAGR of 5.5% during the forecast period 2024-2030.
Published: 2024-01-12
Pages: 113
The global market for Handheld Thermal Monocular was estimated to be worth US$ 557 million in 2023 and is forecast to a readjusted size of US$ 821.8 million by 2030 with a CAGR of 5.5% during the forecast period 2024-2030
Published: 2024-01-08
Pages: 141
REPORT COVERAGE
DESCRIPTION
OVERVIEW
MARKET SEGMENTATION
CHAPTER OUTLINE
WHY THIS REPORT
QYRESEARCH'S STRENGTHS
TABLE OF CONTENTS
TABLE OF FIGURES
RLEATED REPORTS
INTEREST IN THIS REPORT?
Get A Free Sample
Request For Quotation
OR
NEED A CUSTOMIZED REPORT?
Customized Report
Request Sample
Pre-Order Enquiry
Add to Cart
Buy Now